LANDLOOP TALENT UITSLAE  4 Junie 2011
Dogters 6-8  1km
Plek AGW Naam Van Geboorte     M/D Oud Skool/Klub Streek Tyd
1 975 Rue-Ellynn Jantjies 8 3 2004 D 7 Vaal Oranje Douglas 5;24
2 578 Neo Dinake 16 2 2003 D 8 Noordelike Noorde 6;25
3 577 Gomolemo Rooibaadjie 1 5 2003 D 8 Noordelike Noorde 6;32
4 810 Tania J v Rensburg 17 2 2003 D 8 Noordelike Noorde 6;36
5 660 Danel Swanepoel 2 1 2004 D 7 Black Rock Noorde 6;40
6 651 Dalene vd Walt 23 1 2005 D 6 Black Rock Noorde 6;51
7 954 Valencia Malat 20 2 2003 D 8 Venus Kby 6;55
8 974 Nobuhle Eksteen 1 4 2005 D 6 Vaal Oranje Douglas 6;55
9 839 Casandra Oosthuizen 12 5 2004 D 7 Noordelike Noorde 7;00
10 809 Rench-Mari Roodt 17 11 2003 D 8 Noordelike Noorde 7;14
11 777 Elizmari Vertue 3 4 2004 D 7 Noordelike Noorde 7;16
12 653 Annemarie vd Walt 13 2 2003 D 8 Black Rock Noorde DQ
Dogters 9-10 2km
Plek AGW Naam Van Geboorte     M/D Oud Skool/Klub Streek Tyd
1 640 Marne Ras 5 12 2001 D 10 Eureka Kby 10;01
2 676 Leoni v Zyl 20 3 2002 D 9 Newton Kby 10;09
3 650 Kayla Barnard 11 2 2002 D 9 Black Rock Noorde 10;21
4 746 Jane Marais 13 2 2001 D 10 Black Rock Noorde 10;40
5 530 Pelonolo Gaoraelwe 25 4 2002 D 9 Noordelike Noorde 10;49
6 862 Jody Meyers 30 11 2001 D 10 Bongani Douglas 10;49
7 659 Transia Noeth 21 6 2002 D 9 Black Rock Noorde 10;58
8 J661 Cindy De Jongh 12 1 2001 D 10 Newton Kby 10;59
9 J512 Chrissie Norris 14 5 2001 D 10 Newton Kby 11;10
10 804 Jane Smit 31 10 2001 D 10 Noordelike Noorde 11;26
11 674 Jolandi vd Merwe 1 3 2002 D 9 Newton Kby 11;32
12 814 Danelle Burger 3 10 2002 D 9 Lime Acres Daniels 11;32
13 670 Lenissa Britz 5 1 2002 D 9 Newton Kby 11;41
14 812 Zelme Carbutt 13 10 2001 D 10 Lime Acres Daniels 12;37
15 720 Luné Smith 7 8 2001 D 10 Noordelike Noorde 12;48
16 585 Naledi Mamapula 19 9 2001 D 10 Noordelike Noorde 12;55
17 679 Zane de Jager 9 12 2002 D 10 Noordelike Noorde 13;21
18 973 Bontle Eksteen 25 11 2002 D 9 Vaal Oranje Douglas 13;33
19 838 Elbé Oosthuizen 15 2 2001 D 10 Noordelike Noorde 13;52
20 748 Wianda Taljaard 30 10 2002 D 9 Black Rock Noorde 14;07
21 584 Eliza Mamapula 28 12 2001 D 10 Noordelike Noorde 15;04
22 649 Danel Benadie-Strydom 21 3 2001 D 10 Eureka Kby 15;40
24 661 Ashley Nel 10 9 2001 D 10 Black Rock Noorde DQ
Dogters 11-12 3km
Plek AGW Naam Van Geboorte     M/D Oud Skool/Klub Streek Tyd
1 639 Enya Louw 26 4 1999 D 12 Eureka Kby 15;26
2 760 Monique De Jager 19 7 2000 D 11 Noordelike Noorde 15;51
3 791 Aleacia Vertue 23 4 2000 D 11 Noordelike Noorde 15;52
4 831 Michaela Speelman 25 8 2000 D 11 Lime Acres Daniel 16;31
5 813 Teriza Burger 3 9 2000 D 11 Lime Acres Daniel 16;43
6 882 Emelda Qualinga 13 1 2000 D 11 Groenpunt l Kby 17;22
7 949 Anastacia Coetzee 10 7 1999 D 12 Venus Kby 17;24
8 671 Alicia Britz 9 12 1999 D 12 Newton Kby 17;36
9 479 Angelique Pringle 6 1 1999 D 12 Danielskuil Daniel 18;14
10 761 Janneke Pienaar 26 4 2000 D 11 Noordelike Noorde 18;14
11 672 Melissa Carney 26 2 1999 D 12 Newton Kby 18;33
12 805 Chriselle Smit 12 7 1999 D 12 Noordelike Noorde 18;33
13 652 Sulet vd Walt 4 4 2000 D 11 Black Rock Noorde 18;38
14 827 Jo-mari vd Westhuizen 16 12 1999 D 12 Lime Acres Daniel 18;54
15 894 Sharolene Tallies 20 9 1999 D 12 Groenpunt l Kby 19;11
16 757 Elaine van Vuuren 18 11 1999 D 12 Noordelike Noorde 19;52
17 758 Hes-Mari Coetzee 30 7 1999 D 12 Noordelike Noorde 19;54
18 648 Ane Benadie-Strydom 3 7 1999 D 12 Eureka Kby 20;24
19 950 Nelnerisha August 4 10 1999 D 12 Venus Kby 20;46
20 856 Nomsa Nkosi 15 9 2000 D 11 Bongani Douglas 20;46
21 881 Gracia Kganyego 18 1 2000 D 11 Groenpunt l Kby 21;14
22 883 Shaleen maasdorp 13 8 2000 D 11 Groenpunt l Kby 21;16
23 801 Leah-Jane Pozyn 2 2 2000 D 11 Noordelike Noorde 21;41
24 759 Annelize Nieuwoudt 1 11 2000 D 11 Noordelike Noorde 22:00
25 987 Camille Samson 13 10 1999 D 12 Venus Kby 22;01
26 803 Anél Van der Merwe 28 9 2000 D 11 Noordelike Noorde 22;02
27 951 Shahieda Joubert 8 4 2000 D 11 Venus Kby 22;11
28 988 Mary George 20 7 1999 D 12 Venus Kby 22;41
29 952 Joyce Jacobs 24 8 2000 D 11 Venus Kby 25;57
30 953 Chevonne Swartz 21 4 2000 D 11 Venus Kby 26;01
Dogters 13 3km
Plek AGW Naam Van Geboorte     M/D Oud Skool/Klub Streek Tyd
1 636 Jeanne-Ami Steenkamp 23 1 1998 D 13 Eureka Kby 15;18
2 901 Erica Buffel 15 12 1998 D 13 Groenpunt l Kby 16;00
3 637 Carli Beukes 4 1 1998 D 13 Eureka Kby 16;00
4 690 Leandri Burger 23 8 1998 D 13 Newton Kby 17;06
5 946 Moesha Turton 12 8 1998 D 13 Venus Kby 18;19
6 663 Joane Minnaar 1 9 1998 D 13 Newton Kby 18;39
7 902 Angieune Cockney 8 6 1998 D 13 Groenpunt l Kby 19;02
8 904 Sherylene Mckenzie 8 12 1998 D 13 Groenpunt l Kby 19;13
9 811 Nadine Marx 23 5 1998 D 13 Noordelike Noorde 20;16
10 771 Lisa-Mari Futcher 21 7 1998 D 13 Noordelike Noorde 20;18
11 948 Denisca Paulsen 29 8 1998 D 13 Venus Kby 22;20
12 638 Sane Maritz 25 8 1998 D 13 Eureka Kby 22;44
Dogters 14-15 4km
Plek AGW Naam Van Geboorte     M/D Oud Skool/Klub Streek Tyd
1 910 Bronwyn Brown 1 11 1997 D 14 Riverside Douglas 18;28
1 181 Elsa v Blerk 9 8 1995 D 16 Sesheng Noorde 18;28
2 907 Francel Richards 26 3 1997 D 14 Groenpunt l Kby 19;39
3 474 Letitia Human 9 6 1997 D 14 Noord Kaap Kby 20;05
4 513 Ilze Douglas 2 8 1997 D 14 Noordelike Noorde 20;25
5 525 Fourie Maryke 1 3 1996 D 15 Noordelike Noorde 20;54
6 179 Leandre v Dyk 16 12 1996 D 15 Sesheng Noorde 22;05
7 911 Rozanne September 16 9 1997 D 14 Riverside Douglas 24;43
8 957 Joyce Booysen 30 1 1997 D 14 Bongani High Douglas 24;44
9 945 Roseline Mancwe 9 7 1996 D 15 Venus Kby 25;25
10 484 Annela v Antwerpen 31 7 1996 D 15 Danielskuil Daniel 25;26
11 485 Charlize Fourie     1996 D 15 Noord Kaap Kby 25;27
12 512 Elana van der Walt 31 1 1997 D 14 Noordelike Noorde 26;31
13 753 Sara Drinkwater 7 1 1997 D 14 Noordelike Noorde 26;44
14 522 Maria Selekisho 31 12 1996 D 15 Noordelike Noorde 26;53
15 751 Refilwe Simulombela 17 8 1996 D 15 Noordelike Noorde 26;55
16 752 Nthabiseng Selotlego 26 3 1997 D 14 Noordelike Noorde 26;56
17 526 Raylene Steyn 31 10 1996 D 15 Noordelike Noorde 27;58
18 958 Lerato September 20 2 1997 D 14 Bongani High Douglas DQ
19 959 Judith Amies 16 9 1997 D 14 Bongani High Douglas DQ
Dogters 17-18 6km
Plek AGW Naam Van Geboorte     M/D Oud Skool/Klub Streek Tyd
1 180 Zandria v Dyk 17 2 1993 D 18 Sesheng Noorde 34;49
2 471 Petra Erasmus 22 9 1993 D 18 Noord Kaap Kby 39;30
3 488 Monique Ferriera 29 4 1993 D 18 Noord Kaap Kby 52;35
Dames 20-21 4km
Plek AGW Naam Van Geboorte     M/D Oud Skool/Klub Streek Tyd
1 634 Kate Phatlhanyane 26 6 1991 D 20 Weermag Noorde 14;27
Dames 24-39 4km
Plek AGW Naam Van Geboorte     M/D Oud Skool/Klub Streek Tyd
1 202 Jolene Maree 15 2 1979 D 32 Noordelike Noorde 20;59
2 178 Rika v Dyk 27 8 1972 D 39 Sesheng Noorde 24;35
Dames 40-49 4km
Plek AGW Naam Van Geboorte     M/D Oud Skool/Klub Streek Tyd
1 Tl163 Zola Pieterse 26 5 1966 D 45 Vrystaat   17;15
2 971 Berdine Smit 26 5 1964 D 47 Vodashop Kby 20;05
3 28 Riette Douglas 2 5 1967 D 44 Pirates Kby 20;11
4 45 Christel Pelser 15 9 1965 D 46 Weermag Noorde 21;02
5 TL162 Ann Lewis       D 40 Danielskuil Daniel 24;35
Seuns 6-8 1km
Plek AGW Naam Van Geboorte     M/D Oud Skool/Klub Streek Tyd
1 669 Joshua Le Roux 13 1 2003 M 8 Newton Kby 5;23
2 J531 Henrico Isaacs     2004 M 8 Vaal Oranje Douglas 5;25
3 667 JF v Heerden 6 5 2004 M 7 Newton Kby 5;43
4 583 Samson Mokgobo 24 5 2003 M 8 Noordelike Noorde 5;44
5 774 Marco John Ebersohn 28 12 2003 M 8 Noordelike Noorde 5;50
6 582 Kgotso Mankisi 1 1 2004 M 7 Noordelike Noorde 6;01
7 776 Lundi Mahala 27 11 2003 M 8 Noordelike Noorde 6;13
8 J529 Hayden Tolmay 26 4 2005 M 6 Newton Kby 6;17
9 747 Wian Taljaard 19 10 2005 M 6 Black Rock Noorde 6;42
10 J533 Camryn Edworthy 2 11 2004 M 8 Newton Kby 6;56
Seuns 9-10 2km
Plek AGW Naam Van Geboorte     M/D Oud Skool/Klub Streek Tyd
1 546 Tuelo Mmutlane 27 4 2001 M 10 Noordelike Noorde 10;06
2 858 Simphiwe Modise 30 11 2001 M 10 Bongani Douglas 10;11
3 781 Jacques Vertue 11 6 2002 M 9 Noordelike Noorde 10;15
4 658 Gert Noeth 21 6 2002 M 9 Black Rock Noorde 10;19
5 586 Thato Kulukwane 16 7 2002 M 9 Noordelike Noorde 10;28
6 678 Zander Burger 18 4 2002 M 9 Newton Kby 10;39
7 725 Kevin Kruger 23 1 2002 M 9 Noordelike Noorde 10;50
8 780 Alberto Goussard 24 7 2002 M 9 Noordelike Noorde 10;54
9 726 Tumelo Leeuw 26 2 2002 M 9 Noordelike Noorde 10;59
10 857 Kagiso Makabe 1 8 2001 M 10 Bongani Douglas 11;09
11 834 Karl Nienhuis 14 5 2001 M 10 Lime Acres Daniel 11;11
12 718 Mamosa Lesabe 1 11 2001 M 10 Noordelike Noorde 11;15
13 754 Pieter-Jan Coetzee 18 12 2002 M 9 Noordelike Noorde 11;19
14 859 Tshidiso Morning 19 4 2001 M 10 Bongani Douglas 11;32
15 756 Josua Bernardo 25 6 2002 M 9 Noordelike Noorde 11;46
16 782 Amogelang Tingana 28 2 2002 M 9 Noordelike Noorde 12;01
17 654 Gerdre Noeth 17 4 2001 M 10 Black Rock Noorde 12;04
18 722 Juanre Booysen 11 12 2001 M 10 Noordelike Noorde 12;30
19 864 Ricardo Lucas 20 9 2001 M 10 Bongani Douglas 12;31
20 955 Kelvin Letwaba 15 2 2001 M 10 Venus Kby 13;16
21 942 Wade Peters 17 12 2002 M 10 Venus Kby 13;17
22 865 Emmanuel Nero 11 4 2001 M 10 Bongani Douglas 16;10
23 724 Brendan Greyling 3 1 2002 M 9 Noordelike Noorde 8;49
23 992 Thabang Dikgetsi 29 12 2002 M 9 Tshwaralela Kby DQ
24 591 Sylvester Gababuse 16 4 2001 M 10 Noordelike Noorde 8;53
25 475 Jannes du Plessis 9 3 2001 M 10 Danielskuil Daniel 8;56
26 J530 Rewaldo Isaazcs     2001 M 10 Vaal Oranje Douglas DQ
27 J524 Zaid Mahammed       M 10 Noordelike Noorde DQ
28 873 Thato Moraile 6 1 2002 M 9 Groenpunt l Kby DQ
29 863 Graeme van Schalkwyk 22 7 2001 M 10 Bongani Douglas DQ
30 365 Ryan Barand 11 2 2002 M 9 Black Rock Noorde DQ
31 534 Karabo Gaelae 2 7 2002 M 9 Noordelike Noorde DQ
32 863 Graeme van Schalkwyk 22 7 2001 M 10 Bongani Douglas DQ
33 873 Thato Moraile 6 1 2002 M 9 Groenpunt l Kby DQ
34 992 Thabang Dikgetsi 29 12 2002 M 10 Tshwaraleda Kby DQ
Seuns 11-12 3km
Plek AGW Naam Van Geboorte     M/D Oud Skool/Klub Streek Tyd
1 478 Drean du Plessis 20 5 1999 M 12 Danielskuil Daniel 13;23
2 597 Goitsemodimo Moagi 1 7 1999 M 12 Noordelike Noorde 13;32
4 977 Thys Saul 10 2 2000 M 11 Vaal Oranje Douglas 13;46
5 598 Ontlametse Motlhatlhedi 2 11 1999 M 12 Noordelike Noorde 14;00
6 594 Charles Mokgobo 26 5 2000 M 11 Noordelike Noorde 14;09
7 885 Sharlton Kramp 22 9 1999 M 12 Groenpunt l Kby 14;16
8 677 George Wiid 10 1 2000 M 11 Newton Kby 14;18
9 845 Justin Moshweu 23 10 1999 M 12 Bongani Douglas 14;19
10 815 Kamogelo Monchive 12 1 2000 M 11 Lime Acres Daniel 14;23
11 853 Themba Botya 5 4 1999 M 12 Bongani Douglas 14;26
12 802 Leon  Pienaar 7 8 1999 M 12 Noordelike Noorde 13;27
13 826 Kyle Sturley 20 4 2000 M 11 Lime Acres Daniel 14;29
15 933 Renaldo Appolis 7 5 1999 M 12 Venus Kby 14;58
16 846 Kelvin du Plooy 5 5 2000 M 11 Bongani Douglas 15;05
17 889 Austin Wallis 24 8 1999 M 12 Groenpunt l Kby 15;09
18 854 Thapelo Meyers 9 1 2000 M 11 Bongani Douglas 15;10
19 729 Fonsie Vogt 3 8 1999 M 12 Noordelike Noorde 15;17
20 673 MJ La Houd 24 8 2000 M 11 Newton Kby 15;23
21 768 Gerhard Swanepoel 22 4 2000 M 11 Noordelike Noorde 15;30
22 934 Tebogo Chabagae 2 2 1999 M 12 Venus Kby 15;30
23 832 Evan du Plessis 23 2 1999 M 12 Lime Acres Daniel 16;01
24 596 Thabang More 16 7 1999 M 12 Noordelike Noorde 16;05
25 893 Gaston Jonkers 26 4 1999 M 12 Groenpunt l Kby 16;08
26 477 Westan Jordaan 3 3 2000 M 11 Danielskuil Daniel 16;09
27 763 CP Van der Walt 20 11 2000 M 11 Noordelike Noorde 16;11
28 850 Anthony Mogorosi 17 9 1999 M 12 Bongani Douglas 16;14
29 766 Dewald Futcher 5 5 2000 M 11 Noordelike Noorde 16;17
30 825 Neil Sturley 20 4 2000 M 11 Lime Acres Daniel 16;49
31 884 Mitchel Mokwena 28 7 1999 M 12 Groenpunt l Kby 16;54
32 890 Shardrick Leepile 27 8 1999 M 12 Groenpunt l Kby 16;54
33 860 Warren Motseokae 14 1 1999 M 12 Bongani Douglas 16;55
34 888 Morne Muller 27 2 1999 M 12 Groenpunt l Kby 17;10
35 664 Quinton Minnaar 17 1 2000 M 11 Newton Kby 17;11
36 892 Diamand Jacobs 6 11 1999 M 12 Groenpunt l Kby 17;32
37 767 Armand Engelbrecht 24 1 2000 M 11 Noordelike Noorde 17;42
38 830 Kirwan Engelbrecht 24 12 1999 M 12 Lime Acres Daniel 17;43
39 Tl164 Olwethu Mombexeza 22 10 2000 M 11 Bongani Douglas 17;46
40 764 Albert Smit 25 1 2000 M 11 Noordelike Noorde 17;46
41 849 Shaun steenkamp 26 3 1999 M 12 Bongani Douglas 17;52
42 879 Heinrico Seipelo 12 6 2000 M 11 Groenpunt l Kby 18;15
43 822 Nathas le grange 18 9 1999 M 12 Lime Acres Daniel 19;15
44 765 Maurice Bernardo 30 5 1999 M 12 Noordelike Noorde 19;17
45 935 Branigon Fielander 20 6 1999 M 12 Venus Kby 20;47
46 936 Kevin Malat 19 5 1999 M 12 Venus Kby 22;28
47 808 Riaan Du Preez 15 8 1999 M 12 Noordelike Noorde 22;29
48 976 Izandrew Pienaar 16 2 2000 M 11 Vaal Oranje Douglas 25;03
49 938 Ashley Jacobs 11 4 2000 M 11 Venus Kby DQ
Seuns 13 4km
Plek AGW Naam Van Geboorte     M/D Oud Skool/Klub Streek Tyd
14 847 Sipho khoza 19 12 1998 M 13 Bongani Douglas 14;53
1 772 Lourens De Jager 21 9 1998 M 13 Noordelike Noorde 20;51
2 691 Shane Faber 11 3 1998 M 13 Newton Kby 21;02
3 599 Dick Setlhabi 7 2 1998 M 13 Noordelike Noorde DQ
4 635 Arno Cloete 5 3 1998 M 13 Eureka Kby DQ
5 710 Kutlwano Mokoka 1 12 1998 M 13 Noordelike Noorde DQ
6 711 Amogelang Gabonnwe 7 8 1998 M 13 Noordelike Noorde DQ
7 712 Kgosietsile Tsiane 24 1 1998 M 13 Noordelike Noorde DQ
8 730 Grant Peterson 24 6 1998 M 13 Noordelike Noorde DQ
9 750 Resego Ntwampe 8 12 1998 M 13 Noordelike Noorde DQ
10 848 Patrick Toyan 19 12 1998 M 13 Bongani Douglas DQ
11 852 rivaldo Sebolai 17 2 1998 M 13 Bongani Douglas DQ
12 899 Kaizer Daniels 5 11 1998 M 13 Groenpunt l Kby DQ
13 908 Elijah Horst 19 1 1998 M 13 Riverside Douglas DQ
14 912 Simson Olyn 15 9 1998 M 13 Riverside Douglas DQ
15 928 Jamaal Graaff 19 8 1998 M 13 Venus Kby DQ
16 931 Netellyn Nyl 14 6 1998 M 13 Venus Kby DQ
17 968 Shacrack Bathlaidi 13 1 1998 M 13 Bongani High Douglas DQ
18 J525 Melvin Seekoei 8 12 1998 M 13 Privaat   DQ
19 J527 Boitumelo Jacobs 30 5 1998 M 13 Bongani Douglas DQ
Seuns 14-15 4km
Plek AGW Naam Van Geboorte     M/D Oud Skool/Klub Streek Tyd
15 918 Werner Isaacs 7 2 1997 M 14 Riverside Douglas 15;51
16 920 Devon Portman 2 1 1996 M 15 Riverside Douglas 16;22
17 713 Letlhogonolo Moreki 12 9 1996 M 15 Noordelike Noorde 16;56
18 965 Phazil September 6 7 1996 M 15 Bongani High Douglas 17;03
19 993 Mpho Motege 3 3 1996 M 15 Khotso Kby 17;10
20 519 Michael Morometsi 2 4 1997 M 14 Noordelike Noorde 17;42
21 606 Jaywen Ahmed abdul 7 7 1996 M 15 Heyns Kby 17;43
22 621 Melani Vuyisile 27 11 1996 M 15 Khotso Kby 18;01
23 914 Augustro Gous 6 10 1996 M 15 Riverside Douglas 18;02
24 615 Botshelo Mojanaga 14 9 1997 M 14 Heyns Kby 18;21
25 611 Bandile Qoomfo 8 7 1996 M 15 Heyns Kby 18;21
26 J523 Itumeleng Sekgwari 14 8 1997 M 14 Bongani Douglas 18;43
27 851 Mosimanegape Matthews 7 7 1997 M 14 Bongani Douglas 18;46
28 970 Charlton Scott 24 5 1996 M 15 Bongani High Douglas 18;55
29 917 Marvin Heyns 2 7 1997 M 14 Riverside Douglas 18;58
30 943 Olebogeng Kruger 15 3 1997 M 14 Venus Kby 19;13
31 J526 Dellin Moramed  1 4 1997 M 14 Bongani Douglas 19;14
32 608 Rudwaan Lee 12 9 1996 M 15 Heyns Kby 19;33
35 482 Isaac Pampoen 29 7 1997 M 14 Danielskuil Daniel 19;38
36 665 Hertin v Heerden 16 11 1997 M 14 Newton Kby 19;41
38 963 Sampie Mapone 20 7 1997 M 14 Bongani High Douglas 19;59
40 480 Danru Ludike 21 6 1997 M 14 Danielskuil Daniel 20;03
42 921 Guillaume Douglas 30 4 1997 M 14 Riverside Douglas 20;08
43 472 Keegan Tolmay 2 2 1996 M 15 Noord Kaap Kby DQ
45 990 Christopher Crutz       M 15 Venus Kby DQ
46 966 Thapelo September 20 2 1997 M 14 Bongani High Douglas 20;37
47 576 Refentse Gaokaelwe 18 11 1997 M 14 Noordelike Noorde 20;44
48 655 Edrich Izaaks 20 5 1997 M 14 Black Rock Noorde 20;54
49 989 Sheridan Esau 7 10 1997 M 14 Venus Kby 21;15
50 514 Zhan Du Preez 26 2 1996 M 15 Noordelike Noorde 21;25
51 916 Xavier Eiman 26 9 1997 M 14 Riverside Douglas 21;44
52 487 Thabang Pongola 26 11 1996 M 15 Noord Kaap Kby 21;53
53 523 Moses Cogwane 12 3 1997 M 14 Noordelike Noorde 22;45
54 481 Clyde v Wyk 11 6 1997 M 14 Danielskuil Daniel 27;03
55 470 Jan-Hendrik v Zyl 21 12 1996 M 15 Adamantia Kby DNF
Seuns 16-17 6km
Plek AGW Naam Van Geboorte     M/D Oud Skool/Klub Streek Tyd
1 605 Daniel Kantwane 3 12 1994 M 16 Heyns Kby 24;05
2 913 Brendon Marais 8 7 1995 M 16 Riverside Douglas 24;23
3 844 Luvuyo Paadelani 18 2 1995 M 16 Tetlanyo Kby 24;38
4 961 Samuel Moramedi 28 2 1994 M 17 Bongani High Douglas 24;53
5 906 Tebogo Moretsi 6 7 1995 M 16 Groenpunt l Kby 26;35
6 744 Cameron Sebolai 17 4 1995 M 16 Noordelike Noorde 27;17
7 524 Jacobus Jonas 5 9 1995 M 16 Noordelike Noorde 29;11
8 617 Eugene Sebola 17 8 1994 M 17 Heyns Kby 29;25
9 732 Junior Mamapula 9 9 1994 M 17 Noordelike Noorde 29;34
10 745 Ronald Uithaler 2 8 1994 M 17 Noordelike Noorde 29;35
11 466 Albert Hansberg 16 2 1994 M 17 Adamantia Kby 30;31
12 613 Benjamin Jafta 12 1 1995 M 16 Heyns Kby 31;31
13 662 Leo Kemp 30 3 1994 M 17 Black Rock Noorde 32;31
14 741 Jefferson Goliath 22 6 1994 M 17 Noordelike Noorde 33;56
15 960 Tumelo Lecholo 9 11 1995 M 16 Bongani High Douglas DQ
16 602 Orrel Willemse 4 3 1995 M 16 Heyns Kby DQ
17 960 Tumelo Lecholo 9 11 1995 M 16 Bongani High Douglas DQ
18 J532 Heinrich Barry 17 2 1994 M 17 Rivierside Douglas DQ
Seuns 18-19 8km
Plek AGW Naam Van Geboorte     M/D Oud Skool/Klub Streek Tyd
1 620 Mouwers Recardo 12 6 1993 M 18 Heyns Kby 32;32
2 841 Itumeleng Thole 2 2 1992 M 19 Tetlanyo Kby 32;41
3 842 George Bosch 15 3 1992 M 19 Tetlanyo Kby 34;24
4 740 Raylene Gaborone 24 6 1993 M 18 Noordelike Noorde 35;18
5 503 Johan Tekan 26 10 1992 M 19 Noordelike Noorde 35;29
6 619 Tebogo Motibe 15 6 1992 M 19 Heyns Kby 35;38
7 616 Tshepo Mooketsi 23 12 1992 M 19 Heyns Kby 36;51
8 603 Johannes Lephoi 4 10 1993 M 18 Heyns Kby 37;15
9 612 Marco Christiaans 16 1 1993 M 18 Heyns Kby 38;30
10 J522 Tshepo Moclahi 24 3 1992 M 19 Bongani H Douglas 38;43
11 468 Johann Strydom 17 10 1993 M 18 Adamantia Kby 41;41
Mans 20-21 4km
Plek AGW Naam Van Geboorte     M/D Oud Skool/Klub Streek Tyd
1 119 Ashwell Dunster 21 11 1991 M 20 Vodashop Kby 17;56
Mans 22-23 4km
Plek AGW Naam Van Geboorte     M/D Oud Skool/Klub Streek Tyd
1 351 Sameul Saul 17 1 1988 M 23 Vodashop Kby 14;34
2 187 Elridge de Koker 8 1 1988 M 23 Sesheng Noorde 15;25
3 504 Isaac Hermanus 7 5 1988 M 23 Noordelike Noorde 16;55
4 506 Joseph Selekisho 7 8 1989 M 22 Noordelike Noorde 20;44
Mans 24-39 4km
Plek AGW Naam Van Geboorte     M/D Oud Skool/Klub Streek Tyd
1 36 Jacob Danster 26 1 1982 M 29 Vodashop Kby 13;43
2 114 David Morcas 1 6 1984 M 26 Vodashop Kby 15;17
3 117 Raymond Danster 6 2 1984 M 27 Vodashop Kby 18;13
Mans 40-49 8km
Plek AGW Naam Van Geboorte     M/D Oud Skool/Klub Streek Tyd
1 188 John v Tonder 12 1 1969 M 42 Weermag Kby 39;04
2 237 Bennet Tlale 16 11 1962 M 49 Weermag Kby 40;24
3 249 Hamilton Moepeng 31 12 1963 M 48 Weermag Kby 41;25
4 994 Sameul Mokgobo 16 7 1965 M 46 Noordelike Noorde 43;23
5 TL 165 Pedro Enslin 27 10 1963 M 48 Newton Kby 49;31
Mans 20-39 12km
Plek AGW Naam Van Geboorte     M/D Oud Skool/Klub Streek Tyd
1 699 Sihlalo Xwazi 26 10 1974 M 36 Khotso Kby 37;01
2 502 Karel  Frans 10 5 1982 M 29 Noordelike Noorde 41;18
3 991 Lucas Mosiuoa 17 11 1983 M 28 Privaat   42;12
4 307 Stanley Dube 26 6 1974 M 37 Khotso Kby 47;10
6 366 Mosa Kasa       M   Khotso Kby DQ
7 978 Sieman Danster           Vodashop Kby DQ